Рейтинг команд
Оценка жюри Голоса зрителей
2487
баллов
WORKOUT MIASS
(Миасс)
1417 1070
2452
балла
БЕЛОВ МАКСИМ
(Ярославль)
1640 812
1918
баллов
MOTIVATION STREETS
(Томск)
1569 349
1888
баллов
URBAN
(Хабаровск)
1457 431
1855
баллов
КИРИЛЛ ПРИВАЛОВ
(Воронеж)
1400 455
1842
балла
WORKOUT МОЩЬ
(Чита)
1225 617
1607
баллов
ГОРОДСКИЕ ВОЛКИ
(Орехово-Зуево)
1317 290
1539
баллов
STREET WORKOUT СЕВЕРСК
(Северск)
1407 132
1484
балла
MST TEAM
(Мстиславль)
870 614
1464
балла
BROTHERSBARS
(Брянск)
1314 150
1425
баллов
ENERGY TEAM
(ст. Отрадная)
1370 55
1311
баллов
KGN'S "BEARS"
(Курган)
1050 261
1265
баллов
Young Calisthenics Athletes (Y.C.A)
(Ейск)
1104 161
1234
балла
СК ГРИФОН
(Керчь)
1067 167
1172
балла
MAB
(Чита )
1142 30
1120
баллов
ОДИЧАЛЫЕ
(Протвино)
929 191
1011
баллов
РОССФИТ
(Пермь)
931 80
988
баллов
ИВАН НЕДОСЕКОВ
(Иваново)
897 91
969
баллов
ATHLETIC TEAM
(Липецк)
827 142
969
баллов
WRITE YOUR STORY
(Ростов-на-Дону)
850 119
899
баллов
STREET BOGATYRS
(Усинское)
764 135
809
баллов
DREAM OF THE CHAMPIONS
(Магнитогорск)
777 32
775
баллов
ELAMENTRIX
(Качканар)
732 43
768
баллов
ДЖАХАР ИБЛУЕВ
(Грозный)
734 34
757
баллов
EAGLES TEAM
(Нижнекамск)
662 95
751
балл
RUSINOVO STREET WORKOUT TEAM
(Ермолино)
704 47
748
баллов
SPARTANS
(Федоровка)
707 41
699
баллов
AKRABATKA
(Сарапул)
610 89
694
балла
NO STEP BACK TEAM
(Пушкино)
667 27
499
баллов
SWACHI
(Ачинск)
494 5
482
балла
ВЛАДИМИР ХАМИДУЛИН
(Свободный)
441 41
Оценка жюри Голоса зрителей
195
баллов
WRITE YOUR STORY
(Ростов-на-Дону)
0 195
105
баллов
ГОРОДСКИЕ ВОЛКИ
(Орехово-Зуево)
0 105
88
баллов
STREET WORKOUT СЕВЕРСК
(Северск)
0 88
84
балла
MST TEAM
(Мстиславль)
0 84
56
баллов
ATHLETIC TEAM
(Липецк)
0 56
19
баллов
ОДИЧАЛЫЕ
(Протвино)
0 19
18
баллов
ENERGY TEAM
(ст. Отрадная)
0 18
13
баллов
ДЖАХАР ИБЛУЕВ
(Грозный)
0 13
4
балла
URBAN
(Хабаровск)
0 4
0
баллов
DREAM OF THE CHAMPIONS
(Магнитогорск)
0 0
0
баллов
Young Calisthenics Athletes (Y.C.A)
(Ейск)
0 0
0
баллов
BROTHERSBARS
(Брянск)
0 0
0
баллов
AKRABATKA
(Сарапул)
0 0
0
баллов
СК ГРИФОН
(Керчь)
0 0
0
баллов
ВЛАДИМИР ХАМИДУЛИН
(Свободный)
0 0
0
баллов
NO STEP BACK TEAM
(Пушкино)
0 0
0
баллов
ИВАН НЕДОСЕКОВ
(Иваново)
0 0
0
баллов
WORKOUT МОЩЬ
(Чита)
0 0
0
баллов
WORKOUT MIASS
(Миасс)
0 0
0
баллов
KGN'S "BEARS"
(Курган)
0 0
0
баллов
БЕЛОВ МАКСИМ
(Ярославль)
0 0
0
баллов
MAB
(Чита )
0 0
0
баллов
RUSINOVO STREET WORKOUT TEAM
(Ермолино)
0 0
0
баллов
STREET BOGATYRS
(Усинское)
0 0
0
баллов
ELAMENTRIX
(Качканар)
0 0
0
баллов
КИРИЛЛ ПРИВАЛОВ
(Воронеж)
0 0
0
баллов
SPARTANS
(Федоровка)
0 0
0
баллов
EAGLES TEAM
(Нижнекамск)
0 0
0
баллов
РОССФИТ
(Пермь)
0 0
0
баллов
SWACHI
(Ачинск)
0 0
0
баллов
MOTIVATION STREETS
(Томск)
0 0
Оценка жюри Голоса зрителей
0
баллов
AKRABATKA
(Сарапул)
0 0
0
баллов
BROTHERSBARS
(Брянск)
0 0
0
баллов
ВЛАДИМИР ХАМИДУЛИН
(Свободный)
0 0
0
баллов
KGN'S "BEARS"
(Курган)
0 0
0
баллов
ENERGY TEAM
(ст. Отрадная)
0 0
0
баллов
NO STEP BACK TEAM
(Пушкино)
0 0
0
баллов
ATHLETIC TEAM
(Липецк)
0 0
0
баллов
ДЖАХАР ИБЛУЕВ
(Грозный)
0 0
0
баллов
WORKOUT MIASS
(Миасс)
0 0
0
баллов
ГОРОДСКИЕ ВОЛКИ
(Орехово-Зуево)
0 0
0
баллов
СК ГРИФОН
(Керчь)
0 0
0
баллов
БЕЛОВ МАКСИМ
(Ярославль)
0 0
0
баллов
WORKOUT МОЩЬ
(Чита)
0 0
0
баллов
Young Calisthenics Athletes (Y.C.A)
(Ейск)
0 0
0
баллов
URBAN
(Хабаровск)
0 0
0
баллов
MST TEAM
(Мстиславль)
0 0
0
баллов
ИВАН НЕДОСЕКОВ
(Иваново)
0 0
0
баллов
DREAM OF THE CHAMPIONS
(Магнитогорск)
0 0
0
баллов
ОДИЧАЛЫЕ
(Протвино)
0 0
0
баллов
WRITE YOUR STORY
(Ростов-на-Дону)
0 0
0
баллов
RUSINOVO STREET WORKOUT TEAM
(Ермолино)
0 0
0
баллов
MAB
(Чита )
0 0
0
баллов
STREET BOGATYRS
(Усинское)
0 0
0
баллов
STREET WORKOUT СЕВЕРСК
(Северск)
0 0
0
баллов
ELAMENTRIX
(Качканар)
0 0
0
баллов
КИРИЛЛ ПРИВАЛОВ
(Воронеж)
0 0
0
баллов
SPARTANS
(Федоровка)
0 0
0
баллов
EAGLES TEAM
(Нижнекамск)
0 0
0
баллов
РОССФИТ
(Пермь)
0 0
0
баллов
SWACHI
(Ачинск)
0 0
0
баллов
MOTIVATION STREETS
(Томск)
0 0
Оценка жюри Голоса зрителей
2487
баллов
WORKOUT MIASS
(Миасс)
1417 1070
2452
баллов
БЕЛОВ МАКСИМ
(Ярославль)
1640 812
1918
баллов
MOTIVATION STREETS
(Томск)
1569 349
1892
баллов
URBAN
(Хабаровск)
1457 435
1855
баллов
КИРИЛЛ ПРИВАЛОВ
(Воронеж)
1400 455
1842
баллов
WORKOUT МОЩЬ
(Чита)
1225 617
1712
баллов
ГОРОДСКИЕ ВОЛКИ
(Орехово-Зуево)
1317 395
1627
баллов
STREET WORKOUT СЕВЕРСК
(Северск)
1407 220
1568
баллов
MST TEAM
(Мстиславль)
870 698
1464
баллов
BROTHERSBARS
(Брянск)
1314 150
1443
баллов
ENERGY TEAM
(ст. Отрадная)
1370 73
1311
баллов
KGN'S "BEARS"
(Курган)
1050 261
1265
баллов
Young Calisthenics Athletes (Y.C.A)
(Ейск)
1104 161
1234
баллов
СК ГРИФОН
(Керчь)
1067 167
1172
баллов
MAB
(Чита )
1142 30
1164
баллов
WRITE YOUR STORY
(Ростов-на-Дону)
850 314
1139
баллов
ОДИЧАЛЫЕ
(Протвино)
929 210
1025
баллов
ATHLETIC TEAM
(Липецк)
827 198
1011
баллов
РОССФИТ
(Пермь)
931 80
988
баллов
ИВАН НЕДОСЕКОВ
(Иваново)
897 91
899
баллов
STREET BOGATYRS
(Усинское)
764 135
809
баллов
DREAM OF THE CHAMPIONS
(Магнитогорск)
777 32
781
баллов
ДЖАХАР ИБЛУЕВ
(Грозный)
734 47
775
баллов
ELAMENTRIX
(Качканар)
732 43
757
баллов
EAGLES TEAM
(Нижнекамск)
662 95
751
баллов
RUSINOVO STREET WORKOUT TEAM
(Ермолино)
704 47
748
баллов
SPARTANS
(Федоровка)
707 41
699
баллов
AKRABATKA
(Сарапул)
610 89
694
баллов
NO STEP BACK TEAM
(Пушкино)
667 27
499
баллов
SWACHI
(Ачинск)
494 5
482
баллов
ВЛАДИМИР ХАМИДУЛИН
(Свободный)
441 41